Humberto Soto

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Soto
Alias: La Zorrita/The Crafty Little Fox
Birth Name: Armando Humberto Soto Ochoa
Born: 1980-05-11 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense