Hurley Snead

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hurley Snead
Alias: Dr. Prescription
Born: 1959-08-29
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click