Idrissa Dione

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Idrissa Dione
Alias: Eddie Dione
Born: 1929-07-21
Birthplace: Libreville, Gabon
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click