Ike Booth

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ike Booth
Alias: 'Quickman'
Birth Name: Isaac Booth
Born: 1867-00-00
Hometown: Ashton under Lyne, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click