Iran Barkley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Iran Barkley
Alias: The Blade
Born: 1960-05-06
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click