Irleis Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irleis Perez
Alias: Cubanito
Born: 1958-08-30
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click