Irvin Steen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irvin Steen
Alias: Harold?
Born: 1925-07-25
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Boxing Record: click