Irving Berry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Berry
Alias: Travieso
Born: 1986-01-11 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click