Irving Hines

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Hines
Alias: Suitcase
Born: 1956-05-05
Birthplace: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click