Irving Mitchell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Mitchell
Alias: Sweet
Born: 1959-12-15
Birthplace: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click