Isaac Bustos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Isaac Bustos
Alias: Tortas
Born: 1975-02-16
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click