Ismael El Massoudi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ismael El Massoudi
Alias: Desert Storm
Born: 1978-05-05
Birthplace: Morocco
Hometown: Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click