Ismael Negron

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ismael Negron
Alias: The Mongoose
Born: 1966-04-26
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click