Israel Cardona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Israel Cardona
Alias: Pito
Born: 1974-11-30
Birthplace: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click