Ivan Calderon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ivan Calderon
Alias: Iron Boy / El Niño De Hierro
Birth Name: Iván Calderón Marrero
Born: 1975-01-07
Birthplace: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click