Izzy Strauss

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Izzy Strauss
Birth Name: Isadore Strauss
Born: 1872-00-00
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click