Jack Beauscholte

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Beauscholte
Birth Name: Albert C. Bouschulte
Born: 1878-12-18
Died: 1962-02-20 (Age:83)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click