Jack Callahan

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Callahan
Alias: Kid/Iron Man
Birth Name:
Born: 1955-03-31
Birthplace: Highland, Indiana, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Hammond, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense