Jack Douglas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Douglas
Alias: Spike Douglas
Born: 1890-00-00
Died: 1933-05-00 (Age:43)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click