Jack Downey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Downey
Birth Name: John J. Downey
Born: 1874-02-27
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click