Jack Levy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Levy
Alias: Boss Levy
Born: 1873-00-00
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click