Jack McAuliffe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack McAuliffe
Alias: The Napoleon of The Prize Ring
Born: 1866-03-24
Birthplace: Cork, Ireland
Died: 1937-11-04 (Age:71)
Hometown: Williamsburg, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click