Jackson Osei Bonsu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jackson Osei Bonsu
Alias: Sugar Jackson
Born: 1981-03-03
Birthplace: Ghana
Hometown: Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click