Jairo Arango

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jairo Arango
Alias: El Fabuloso
Born: 1979-10-21
Birthplace: Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click