James Busceme

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Busceme
Alias: Bubba
Born: 1952-02-14
Hometown: Beaumont, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click