James Butler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Butler
Alias: Harlem Hammer
Born: 1972-12-18
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Hometown: Harlem, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click