James Webb

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Webb
Alias: Spider
Birth Name: James Timothy Webb
Born: 1973-01-04
Birthplace: Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Columbia, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click