Jason Papillion

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Papillion
Alias:
Birth Name: Jason Cornell Papillion
Born: 1969-12-22
Nationality: US American
Residence: Broussard, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense