Javier Fortuna

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Fortuna
Alias: El Abejon
Born: 1989-07-15 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: La Romana, Dominican Republic
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click