Javier Jauregui

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Jauregui
Alias: El Chatito
Birth Name: J. Rogelio J√°uregui Delgado
Born: 1973-09-05
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Died: 2013-12-11 (Age:40)
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense