Javier Maciel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Francisco Maciel
Alias: La Bestia
Born: 1984-08-26 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Malvinas Argentinas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click