Javier Martinez Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Martinez Rodriguez
Alias: El León de Cantabria
Birth Name: Javier Martínez Rodríguez
Born: 1968-04-15
Hometown: Santander, Cantabria, Spain
Boxing Record: click