Jay Snyder

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jay Snyder
Birth Name: Gerald Snyder
Born: 1961-04-29
Hometown: Spartanburg, South Carolina, USA
Boxing Record: click