Jean Machterlinck

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jean Machterlinck
Birth Name: Jean Machtelinck
Born: 1922-04-19
Birthplace: Marchienne, Hainaut, Belgium
Hometown: Marchienne, Hainaut, Belgium
Boxing Record: click