Jean Sampson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jean Sampson
Birth Name: Jean Taylor Sampson Tenorio
Born: 1990-05-04
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click