Jean Walzack

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jean Walzack
Birth Name: Yanek Walzack
Born: 1922-12-11
Died: 1989-00-00 (Age:66)
Hometown: Noeux-les-Mines, Pas-de-Calais, France
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click