Jeff Fenech

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Fenech
Alias: Marrickville Mauler
Born: 1964-05-28
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click