Jeff Malcolm

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Malcolm
Alias: Flash
Born: 1956-05-09
Birthplace: Cowra, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click