Jemmy Highland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jemmy Highland
Alias: James Highland
Died: 1881-10-15
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click