Jerry Halstead

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Halstead
Alias: Wimpy
Born: 1963-09-12
Hometown: Midwest City, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click