Jerry Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Martin
Alias: The Bull
Born: 1953-11-29
Birthplace: Bolans, Antigua And Barbuda
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click