Jesus Gallardo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Gallardo
Alias: Bebe
Born: 1964-02-16
Birthplace: Mexico
Died: 1996-04-09 (Age:32)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click