Jesus Pimentel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Pimentel
Alias: Little Poison / Chucho
Born: 1940-03-17
Hometown: Sayula, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click