Jesus Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Rojas
Alias: Kiki
Born: 1964-01-31
Birthplace: Rio Caribe, Sucre, Venezuela
Hometown: Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click