Jether Oliva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jether Oliva
Alias: The General
Birth Name: Jether Rodrigo Oliva
Born: 1987-06-06 (Age:27)
Birthplace: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click