Jim Burge

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Burge
Alias: Iron Bark
Birth Name: Jim Burgess
Born: 1852-00-00
Died: 1910-03-03 (Age:58)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Boxing Record: click