Jim Popp

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Popp
Birth Name: James Herdsman
Born: 1874-00-00
Died: 1961-12-14 (Age:87)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click