Jimmy Barry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Barry
Alias: Little Tiger
Born: 1870-03-07
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1943-04-04 (Age:73)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click