Jimmy Beau

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Beau
Alias: Beaulieu
Birth Name:
Born: 1930-04-06
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Died: 2008-01-09 (Age:77)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense