Jimmy Carroll

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Carroll
Birth Name: James Carroll Jr
Born: 1886-05-04
Died: 1964-04-04 (Age:77)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click